{{:: 'cloud_flare_always_on_short_message' | i18n }}
Check @genius for updates. We'll have things fixed soon.

Smokeasac

AKA: Dylan James Mullen and Dylan Mullen

About Smokeasac

Dylan Mullen (born February 10, 1994), professionally known as Smokeasac, is an American producer based in Los Angeles, CA.

He is a member of Money Posse and is best known for producing many tracks for the late emo-rapper, Lil Peep.